Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINSOR BISHOP (NORWICH) LIMITED

Company number 03361642

Registered office address
36-38 Park Green, Macclesfield, England, SK11 7NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINSOR BISHOP LIMITED 15 May 1997 - 06 Apr 2010
BEATWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED 29 Apr 1997 - 15 May 1997