Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

N H FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03361399

Registered office address
100 Wigmore Street, 2nd Floor, London, England, W1U 3RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
N H (FINANCE) LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 12 Mar 1998
HOLAW (394) LIMITED 28 Apr 1997 - 19 Sep 1997