Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03360803

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (CLIFTON SLIPWAYS) LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 06 Jun 2003
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 23 Jul 2001