Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST SQUARE GARAGES LIMITED

Company number 03358139

Registered office address
15 West Square, London, United Kingdom, SE11 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NUMBEROPEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 13 Nov 1997