AAH EIGHTEEN LIMITED

Company number 03358131

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMED LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 07 Feb 2001
AIDACTION LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 18 Jun 1997