Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03357260

Registered office address
Grange Lane, Letchmore Heath, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 8GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIKESELECT LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 13 Jun 1997