Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNERGY HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03355631

Registered office address
2200 Renaissance, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY HEALTH PLC 24 Jul 2008 - 02 Nov 2015
SYNERGY HEALTHCARE PLC 12 Jan 2001 - 24 Jul 2008
STS SYNERGY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 12 May 1998 - 12 Jan 2001
STS SYNERGY LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 12 May 1998
MILDLIKE LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 12 Nov 1997