PRUDENTIAL LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 03355038

Registered office address
C/O MAZARS LLP, Lancaster House 67 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6521 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
GS TEN LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 15 Jul 1997