WESTMINSTER HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 03353584

Registered office address
1 Cooden Sea Road, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER CAREFORCE LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 12 Nov 1999
WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE (HOMECARE) LIMITED 20 May 1997 - 09 Oct 1997
SPRINGPLANET LIMITED 16 Apr 1997 - 20 May 1997