Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE RENAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03353201

Registered office address
Nunn Brook Road, Huthwaite, Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL RENAL CARE (UK) LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 06 Feb 2004
NOTTCOR 32 10 Apr 1997 - 19 Sep 1997
NOTTCOR 32 10 Apr 1997 - 19 Sep 1997