BLAGDON FARMING LIMITED

Company number 03351884

Registered office address
Blagdon Estate Office, Seaton Burn, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (256) LIMITED 14 Apr 1997 - 09 May 1997