Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03351608

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSTB NOSTRO NOMINEES LTD. 08 Apr 1997 - 02 May 2000