VIRGIN MOBILE USA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03349884

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN LIMOBIKE LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 10 Jun 2005