Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLE EAST FOOD MARKET LIMITED

Company number 03348778

Registered office address
19 Seymour Place, London, W1H 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2024
due by 24 April 2024

Last statement dated 10 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
MASSIF LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 19 Mar 1999