Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAH LOTTERY LIMITED

Company number 03347939

Registered office address
Princess Alice Hospice, West End Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOREHEATH LTD 09 Apr 1997 - 11 Jul 1997