Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POSTCODE ANYWHERE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03347926

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, England, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FERNHILL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Jan 2001 - 19 Dec 2007
TOMORY LIMITED 09 Apr 1997 - 29 Jan 2001