SWEETMANS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03346374

Registered office address
8th Floor Helmont House, Churchill Way, Cardiff, CF10 2HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2004

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPELIKE LIMITED 07 Apr 1997 - 20 May 1997