Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYAN DONKIN VALVES LIMITED

Company number 03346356

Registered office address
Colliery Close Ireland Industrial Estate, Staveley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 3FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLYMILD LIMITED 07 Apr 1997 - 16 May 1997