DOMINO SONGS LIMITED

Company number 03345229

Registered office address
Unit 3 Delta Park, Smugglers Way, London, SW18 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V2 MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 03 Dec 2014