Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACIFIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03343931

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KINDAPPLY LIMITED 02 Apr 1997 - 25 Apr 1997