LFS1 LIMITED

Company number 03342816

Registered office address
27 Moorbridge Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
S.F.I.A. GROUP LIMITED 01 Apr 1997 - 15 Jul 2019