Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY & LOMBARD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03342670

Registered office address
102 Distillery Wharf Parr's Way, London, England, W6 9GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & LOMBARD ASSET MANAGERS LIMITED 01 Apr 1997 - 19 Dec 1997