Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIAGEO OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03341331

Registered office address
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO FINANCE (NETHERLANDS) INVESTMENT LIMITED 08 Aug 2001 - 15 Dec 2010
GMG BRANDS LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 08 Aug 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2233) LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 12 May 1997