Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARQIVA PUBLIC SAFETY LIMITED

Company number 03341257

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AERIAL GROUP LIMITED 27 Jun 1997 - 28 Sep 2011
DE FACTO 620 LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 27 Jun 1997