EVO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03341224

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BGMM NOMINEES LIMITED 08 May 1997 - 04 Dec 2002
DE FACTO 609 LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 08 May 1997