Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV 7 LIMITED

Company number 03340768

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2025
due by 14 February 2025

Last statement dated 31 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCH WALK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 20 Dec 2012