VEXAIR LIMITED

Company number 03339466

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN TELEVISION LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 09 Mar 2005