RIBOTARGETS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03339154

Registered office address
100 Berkshire Place, Wharfedale Road Winnersh, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 5RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIBOTARGETS HOLDINGS PLC 06 Jun 1997 - 11 Mar 2004
INTERCEDE 1236 LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 06 Jun 1997