Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTE WATER COOLERS LIMITED

Company number 03338516

Registered office address
Angel House, Shaw Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV10 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONTE NATURAL SPRING WATER LTD 24 Mar 1997 - 08 Jul 2008