FORMERLY G LIMITED

Company number 03338230

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2011
due by 30 September 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 March 2017
due by 7 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTY GROUP LIMITED 21 Jul 1998 - 20 Oct 2011
MUTANDERIS (269) LIMITED 24 Mar 1997 - 21 Jul 1998