Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEECHFIELD COURT (GRIMSBY) LIMITED

Company number 03337899

Registered office address
Peacock House Peacock House, Cabourne, Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, England, LN7 6HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMALNUMBER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 01 May 1997