Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

X-LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03337885

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE PARK MANAGEMENT (GUILDFORD) LIMITED 16 May 1997 - 09 Aug 2005
FINLAW SEVENTY-NINE LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 16 May 1997