SULLIVAN POULTRY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03337688

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SULLIVAN HAULAGE LIMITED 17 Mar 1997 - 15 Apr 1998