ARDAINE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03336432

Registered office address
Hamilton House, 55 Battersea Bridge Road, London, SW11 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SELBAEDGE LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 15 May 1997