Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERCOMS.R.US LTD.

Company number 03331964

Registered office address
22 Swanley Road, Welling, Kent, DA16 1LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST AERIAL SYSTEMS LTD 21 Nov 1997 - 05 Mar 2007
CHANNEL 5 AERIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 Mar 1997 - 21 Nov 1997