ATLAS HOTELS (WEMBLEY NT) LIMITED

Company number 03331185

Registered office address
Bridgeway House, Bridgeway, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 6YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 23 Feb 2015
FOREMOST HOTELS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 25 Nov 2005
INGRAM (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 09 Jul 1998 - 30 May 2003
ROADCHEF (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 23 Apr 1997 - 09 Jul 1998
BEALAW (431) LIMITED 11 Mar 1997 - 23 Apr 1997