PARADISUM RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 03329444

Registered office address
19 Grove Hill, South Woodford, London, E18 2JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYTER & SHONE LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 15 Nov 1999