WILLOWACRE CIRCLE LTD.

Company number 03328990

Registered office address
1 Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9800 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHISHOLM NURSER WILLOWACRE LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 18 Apr 2000