Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANSION PARK LIMITED

Company number 03328810

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALFA GROUP LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 06 Feb 2014
SOFTCOVER LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 09 May 1997