ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 4 PROPERTY 2) LIMITED

Company number 03328699

Registered office address
4 Romulus Court, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE19 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS FM LIMITED 23 Nov 2005 - 23 Feb 2015
FOREMOST HOTELS LIMITED 27 May 2003 - 23 Nov 2005
INGRAM HOTELS LIMITED 09 Jul 1998 - 27 May 2003
ROADCHEF HOTELS LIMITED 23 Apr 1997 - 09 Jul 1998
BEALAW (429) LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 23 Apr 1997