Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYS SOCIAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 03328304

Registered office address
4th Floor 20 Triton Street, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIAL WORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 05 Mar 1997 - 22 May 2006