ROTHSCHILD & CO HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 03327291

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
N M ROTHSCHILD HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Feb 1997 - 31 Oct 2018