MAXIMISE IT LTD.

Company number 03327059

Registered office address
Kingsley House, 19 The Beach, Clevedon, North Somerset, BS21 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TAXPAYERS' GUILD LIMITED 04 Mar 1997 - 07 Nov 1997