Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADFORD & BINGLEY INVESTMENTS

Company number 03326913

Registered office address
The Waterfront, Salts Mill Road, Shipley, England, BD17 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFORD & BINGLEY INVESTMENTS (NO 1) LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 02 Sep 1997
INHOCO 593 LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 25 Mar 1997