Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMG NORTH EAST LIMITED

Company number 03326785

Registered office address
13-21 High Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXIEDALE LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 08 Apr 1999