DYNO-ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 03326084

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WAKERIDGE LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 02 Feb 1998