Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOTHAM HALL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03325170

Registered office address
89 Bridge Road, East Molesey, Surrey, KT8 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUNDPURPOSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Feb 1997 - 20 Mar 1997