LEND LEASE FAREHAM LIMITED

Company number 03324514

Registered office address
2nd Floor Davis House, 69-77 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1218) LIMITED 26 Feb 1997 - 07 Apr 1997