UK PROGRAMME DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03323782

Registered office address
1 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMLOCK LIMITED 25 Feb 1997 - 10 Mar 1997