WHC HIRE SERVICES LTD.

Company number 03322262

Registered office address
Chargrove House Shurdington Road, Shurdington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 4GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITEFINCH LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 13 May 2013